+371 29250084

schule@deutscheschuleriga.lv

08:00 - 18:30

Monday to Friday

+371 29250084
schule@deutscheschuleriga.lv

Dzirnavu iela 16

Riga, Latvija

08:00 - 18:30

Monday to Friday

Organisation

Unser Team

 

Martin Farenfield

Martin Farenfield

Schulleiter

VERWALTUNG

 

Eva Zalcmane - Ilmere

Eva Zalcmane - Ilmere

Sekretariatsleiterin
Maija Ivleva

Maija Ivleva

Sekretärin
Nina Solovjova

Nina Solovjova

Sekretärin
Ilva Liduma

Ilva Liduma

Ltg Abendbetreuung
Anastasija Metlova

Anastasija Metlova

Schulpsychologe

GYMNASIUM

 

Jannika Dietze

Jannika Dietze

Klasse 4

Deutsch
Ethik
Kunst

Andre Walther

Andre Walther

Mathematik
Wissenschaft und Technologie
Geographie

Mandy Carr

Mandy Carr

Englisch
Rui Gouveia

Rui Gouveia

Sport
Verena Eckl

Verena Eckl

Medien & IT
Daila Brizga

Daila Brizga

Französisch
Jason

Jason

Chinesisch
Pauline Marie Grund

Pauline Marie Grund

Klasse 5

Assistentin

GRUNDSCHULE

 

Verena Eckl

Verena Eckl

Grundschulleiterin
Francesca Quitadamo

Francesca Quitadamo

Head of day supervision
Carina Hüttmann

Carina Hüttmann

Klasse 1a
Lars Kampkötter

Lars Kampkötter

Klasse 1a

Assistent

Sarah Klempin

Sarah Klempin

Klasse 1b
Lena Lublinski

Lena Lublinski

Klasse 1b

Assistentin

Annika Stange

Annika Stange

Klasse 2a
Melike Levent

Melike Levent

Klasse 2a

Assistentin

Annegret Riedel-Walther

Annegret Riedel-Walther

Klasse 2b
Vitaliy Shestakov

Vitaliy Shestakov

Klasse 2b

Assistent

Andre Walther

Andre Walther

Klasse 3a
Monika Selensky

Monika Selensky

Klasse 3b
Ida Hoffmann

Ida Hoffmann

Klasse 3b

Assistentin

Jannika Dietze

Jannika Dietze

Klasse 4
Gian-Luk Kröger

Gian-Luk Kröger

Klasse 4

Assistent

Mandy Carr

Mandy Carr

Englisch
Candy Choi

Candy Choi

Englisch
Rui Gouveia

Rui Gouveia

Sport

SPRACHABTEILUNG LV/RU

 

Jevgeņija Kirija

Jevgeņija Kirija

Lettisch Fremdsprache
Ilva Liduma

Ilva Liduma

Grundkenntnisse
Galina Lychkina

Galina Lychkina

Russisch Muttersprache
Jelena Reshetnikova

Jelena Reshetnikova

Russisch Fremdsprache

KINDERGARTEN

 

Santa Jegorova

Santa Jegorova

Kindergartenleiterin
Sabīne Ausekle

Sabīne Ausekle

Gruppenleiterin Krippe A
Karen Martine Matthes

Karen Martine Matthes

Krippe A

Assistentin

Lisa Keller

Lisa Keller

Gruppenleiterin Krippe B
Gulluvan Bulte

Gulluvan Bulte

Krippe B

Assistentin

Anna-Chiara Schumann

Anna-Chiara Schumann

Krippe B

Assistentin

Jonathan Epking

Jonathan Epking

Gruppenleiter Regelgruppe A
Ieva Rekerte

Ieva Rekerte

Regelgruppe A

Assistentin

Malena Schipp

Malena Schipp

Regelgruppe A

Assistentin

Pauline Harstorff

Pauline Harstorff

Gruppenleiterin Regelgruppe B
Laila Kauneckaite

Laila Kauneckaite

Regelgruppe B

Assistentin

Luca Marie Petrick

Luca Marie Petrick

Regelgruppe B

Assistentin

Franz-Leopold Saitz

Franz-Leopold Saitz

Regelgruppe B

Assistent

Mareen Brebenariu

Mareen Brebenariu

Gruppenleiterin Regelgruppe C
Svetlana Dunko

Svetlana Dunko

Regelgruppe C

Assistentin

Sabrina Hanke

Sabrina Hanke

Regelgruppe C

Assistentin

Julia König

Julia König

Gruppenleiterin Regelgruppe D
Baiba Teivāne

Baiba Teivāne

Regelgruppe D

Assistentin

Sofia Koch

Sofia Koch

Gruppenleiterin Vorschule A
Ilze Plume

Ilze Plume

Vorschule A

Assistentin

Lena Frey

Lena Frey

Vorschule A

Assistentin

Anastasia Kamsa

Anastasia Kamsa

Gruppenleiterin Vorschule B
Ieva Kumpiņa

Ieva Kumpiņa

Vorschule B

Assistentin

Pia Schmidle

Pia Schmidle

Vorschule B

Assistentin

Candy Choi

Candy Choi

Englisch
Ilva Liduma

Ilva Liduma

Lettisch
Marija Zaščerinska

Marija Zaščerinska

Sport
Vitaly Shestakov

Vitaly Shestakov

Musik